Honours

2015/16

U16's - Finalists - Bobby Hughes Memorial Shield

U14 A's - Runners-up - Anglesey Junior League

U14 A's - Finalists - Paul Broadhead Memorial Shield

U12's - Finalists - Alec Beech Memorial Shield

U9's Juniors - Winners Llandudno Junction Tournament

U9's Juniors - Winners Holyhead Tournament

U9's Juniors - Winners Llanfairpwll Tournament

U9's Juniors - Finalists Colwyn Bay Tournament

U9's Juniors - Finalists Amlwch Tournament

U8's Hurricanes - Winners Bangor Tournament

2014/15

U12's - Winners - Jimmy Lawlor Cup

U12's - Champions - Anglesey Junior League

U12's - Winners - North Wales Coast FA Cup

U12's - Finalists - Gareth Williams Memorial

U8's Juniors - Finalists Holyhead Tournament

U8's Juniors - Finalists Penrhyn Bay Tournament

2013/14

U16 A's - Winners - Fair Play Award (Anglesey Junior League)

U16 A's - Finalists - RS Gardner Memorial Cup

U12's - Runners-up - Anglesey Junior League

U12's - Finalists - Alec Beech Memorial Shield

U12's - Finalists - Gareth Williams Memorial

U12's - Finalists - Jimmy Lawlor Memorial Shield

U11 Hawks - Winners - Holyhead Tournament

U11 Hawks - Winners - Bethesda Tournament

U11 Hammers - Finalists - Mynydd Isa Tournament

2012/13

U9 Hondaz - Winners - Amlwch Tournament

U9 Hammers - Finalists - Anglesey Tournament

U11 Hawks - Finalists - Llanfairpwll Tournament

U11 Hawks - Finalists - Mynydd Isa Tournament

U11 Athletic - Winners - Amlwch Tournament

U11 Athletic - Winners - Cemaes Tournament

U11 Athlatic - Finalists - Holyhead Tournament

2011/12

U9 Hawks - Winners - Llanfairpwll Tournament

U9 Harriers - Winners - Snowdonia Fire Protection Shield

U9 Hammers - Finalists - Holyhead Invitational Tournament

U11 Athletic - Finalists - William Hughes Shield

U11 Athletic - Winners - SCI Prestatyn Tournament

U11 A's - Winners - Amlwch Tournament

U12's - Champions - Anglesey Junior League

U12's - Winners - Cemaes Bay Tournament

U12's - Winners - Holyhead Tournament

U12's - Winners - Llandudno Tournament

2010/11

Under 16's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 16's Winners - Bobby Hughes Memorial Shield

Under 16's Winners - Most Sporting Team (Anglesey Junior League)

Under 14's A Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 14's A Winners - Barritt Cup

Under 12's Winners - Llangefni Tournament

Under 12's Runners-up - Anglesey Junior League

Under 11's A Winners - Amlwch Tournament

Under 11's A Winners - Holyhead Tournament

Under 11's A Winners - Trearddur Bay Tournament

Under 11's B Finalists - William Hughes Shield

Under 9's Winners - Amlwch Tournament

Under 9's Finalists - Holyhead Tournament

U9 Hawks Winners - Snowdonia Fire Protection Shield

U9 Hawks Finalists - Llanfairpwll Tournament

U9 Harriers Finalists - Snowdonia Fire Protection Shield

2009/10

Under 16's Winners - RS Gardner Memorial Cup

Under 16's Winners - Holyhead Tournament

Under 16's Finalists - Bobby Hughes Memorial Shield

Under 16's Winners - Cemaes Bay Tournament

Under 12's Winners - Mynydd Isa Tournament

Under 12's Finalists - Nantlle Vale Tournament

Under 12's Finalists - Amlwch Tournament

Under 12's Finalists - Holyhead Tournament

Under 11's A Winners - Amlwch Tournament

Under 11's A Finalists - Llanfairpwll Tournament

Under 11's A Finalists - Trearddur Bay Tournament

Under 9's B Finalists - Llanfairpwll Tournament

2008/09

Under 16's Finalists - RS Gardner Memorial Cup

Under 15's (girls) Finalists - Plate Final North Wales Football League

Under 14's Winners - Cemaes Bay Tournament

Under 14's Winners - Most Sporting Team (Anglesey League)

Under 14's Finalists - North Wales Coast F.A. Cup

Under 14's Finalists - Paul Broadhead Memorial Shield

Under 12's Winners - Alex Beech Memorial Shield

Under 12's Finalists - Cemaes Bay Tournament

Under 11's A Winners - Llangefni Tournament

Under 11's A Finalists - Mynydd Isa Tournament

Under 11's A Finalists - William Hughes Shield

Under 9's A Winners - Snowdonia Fire Protection Shield

Under 9's A Winners - Holyhead Tournament

Under 9's A Finalists - Amlwch Tournament

Under 9's B Winners - Mynydd Isa Tournament

Under 7's A Finalists - Amlwch Tournament

Under 7's A Finalists - Holyhead Tournament

2007/08

Under 17's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 15's Winners - Barritt Cup

Under 11's A Winners - Pwllheli Easter & Spring Festival

Under 9's A Winners – Snowdonia Fire Protection Shield

2006/07

Under 15's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 11's A Winners - William Hughes Shield

2005/06

Under 17's Winners - Bobby Hughes Memorial Shield

Under 17's Winners - RS Gardner Memorial Cup

Under 17's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 15's Winners - Barritt Cup

2004/05

Under 15's Winners - Barritt Cup

2003/04

Under 15's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 15's Winners - Barritt Cup

Under 15's Winners - Paul Boadhead Memorial Shield

Under 13's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 13's Winners - Gareth Williams Memorial Shield

Under 13's Winners - Alex Beech Memorial Shield

2002/03

Under 17's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 15's Winners - Barritt Cup

Under 15's Winners - Paul Boadhead Memorial Shield

Under 13's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

2001/02

Under 15's Winners - Barritt Cup

Under 13's Winners - Gareth Williams Memorial Shield

Under 13's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

2000/01

Under 17's Winners - RS Gardner Memorial Cup

Under 17's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 15's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

1999/00

Under 17's Winners - Bobby Hughes Memorial Shield

1998/99

Under 17's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 15's Champions - Anglesey Junior League

Under 13's Winners - Gareth Williams Memorial Shield

Under 13's Winners - Alex Beech Memorial Shield

1994/95

Under 13's Winners - Alex Beech Memorial Shield (Holyhead Peibio)

1992/93

Under 17's Winners - RS Gardner Memorial Cup (Holyhead Peibio)